CSE131 TA Schedule

Schedule for Dennis Cosgrove

What Day Time Location Staff
Lab U1-214 Tuesday 11:30 AM - 1:00 PM Urbauer 214
  • Dennis Cosgrove
  • Ron Cytron
  • Colton Farley
  • Danny Aguirre
  • Jack Leshem
  • Kevin Xie
  • Lily Xu
  • Zoe Orenstein
Lab U1-216 Tuesday 11:30 AM - 1:00 PM Urbauer 216
  • Dennis Cosgrove
  • Ron Cytron
  • Arushee Agrawal
  • Elie Schramm
  • Fernando Rojo
  • Jack Elliott-Higgins
  • Nicholas Bach
  • Roman Accardi
  • Sarah Chen
Lab U1-218 Tuesday 11:30 AM - 1:00 PM Urbauer 218
  • Dennis Cosgrove
  • Ron Cytron
  • Amanda Kube
  • David Shaw
  • Devin Kuokka
  • Jacob Pinter
  • Jacob Quigley
  • Jiaxin Ge
  • Jon Smith
  • Jordan Chisam
  • Justin Kransdorf
  • Soraya Moss
  • Will Hallmark
  • Zachary Polsky
Lab U1-222 Tuesday 11:30 AM - 1:00 PM Urbauer 222
  • Dennis Cosgrove
  • Ron Cytron
  • Adam Kern
  • Alex Cheung
  • Haoran Dai
  • Ifeoma Ufondu
  • Isabelle Xu
  • Julia Dickerman
  • Lily Wu
  • Loren Shin
  • Madeline Linder
  • Natalie Lim
  • Nikash Shankar
  • Roy Huang
Lab U2-214 Tuesday 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM Urbauer 214
  • Dennis Cosgrove
  • Ron Cytron
  • Amanda McAdams
  • Dana Citrin
  • John Garza
  • Patrick Giffin
  • Sarah Chang
Lab U2-216 Tuesday 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM Urbauer 216
  • Dennis Cosgrove
  • Ron Cytron
  • Eesha Sabherwal
  • Marisa Machlis
  • Rahul Menon
  • Sherlock Shi
  • Zoe Handy
Lab U2-218 Tuesday 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM Urbauer 218
  • Dennis Cosgrove
  • Ron Cytron
  • Aditi Subramaniam
  • Amanda Kube
  • Christina Zhou
  • Emily Meister
  • Haoran Dai
  • Jacob Pinter
  • Josh Hill
  • Max Bernstein
  • Nehemie Etienne
  • Will Huhn
Lab U2-222 Tuesday 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM Urbauer 222
  • Dennis Cosgrove
  • Ron Cytron
  • Adam Kern
  • Bailey Winston
  • Blake Miranda
  • Elem Nwuke
  • Isabel Shapiro
  • Jacob Quigley
  • Jeremy Yu
  • Mia Bendy
  • Shane Tong
  • Toby Lyons
Lab U3-214 Tuesday 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM Urbauer 214
  • Dennis Cosgrove
  • Ron Cytron
  • Edward Bottom
  • Isabelle Xu
  • Jon Smith
  • Kevin Xie
  • Puneet Sachdeva
  • Toby Lyons
  • Tonya Jiang
Lab U3-216 Tuesday 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM Urbauer 216
  • Dennis Cosgrove
  • Ron Cytron
  • Amelia Ma
  • Anna Schoenfeld
  • Daniel Grossman
  • Jordan Chisam
  • Kaitlyn Holzer
  • Leah Rivkin
  • Lily Wu
  • William Rapp
Lab U3-218 Tuesday 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM Urbauer 218
  • Dennis Cosgrove
  • Ron Cytron
  • Chauncey Hill
  • Daniel Teich
  • Danny Aguirre
  • David Shaw
  • Emme Wiederhold
  • Grant Knight
  • Jessica Sher
  • Tommy Blackwell
  • Vinaik Sundaresan
  • Yihan Zhuang
Lab U4-214 Tuesday 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM Urbauer 214
  • Dennis Cosgrove
  • Ron Cytron
  • Ethan Jaynes
  • Jiaxin Ge
  • Kevin Yin
  • Tom Howells
Lab U4-216 Tuesday 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM Urbauer 216
  • Dennis Cosgrove
  • Ron Cytron
  • Allison Camm
  • Daniel Pefley
  • Jessica Sher
  • John Garza
  • Noa Yadidi
Lab U4-218 Tuesday 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM Urbauer 218
  • Dennis Cosgrove
  • Ron Cytron
  • Amelia Ma
  • Andrew Sweren
  • Eliot Tong
  • Sophie Veksler
  • Tiffany Powell
Lab U4-222 Tuesday 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM Urbauer 222
  • Dennis Cosgrove
  • Ron Cytron
  • Adam Kern
  • Alex Cheung
  • Bailey Winston
  • Elizabeth Onder
  • Julia Rifkin
  • Kanika Nerurkar
Lab U1-214 Thursday 11:30 AM - 1:00 PM Urbauer 214
  • Dennis Cosgrove
  • Ron Cytron
  • Colton Farley
  • Danny Aguirre
  • Jack Leshem
  • Kevin Xie
  • Lily Xu
  • Zoe Orenstein
Lab U1-216 Thursday 11:30 AM - 1:00 PM Urbauer 216
  • Dennis Cosgrove
  • Ron Cytron
  • Arushee Agrawal
  • Elie Schramm
  • Fernando Rojo
  • Jack Elliott-Higgins
  • Nicholas Bach
  • Roman Accardi
  • Sarah Chen
Lab U1-218 Thursday 11:30 AM - 1:00 PM Urbauer 218
  • Dennis Cosgrove
  • Ron Cytron
  • Amanda Kube
  • David Shaw
  • Devin Kuokka
  • Jacob Pinter
  • Jacob Quigley
  • Jiaxin Ge
  • Jon Smith
  • Jordan Chisam
  • Justin Kransdorf
  • Soraya Moss
  • Will Hallmark
  • Zachary Polsky
Lab U1-222 Thursday 11:30 AM - 1:00 PM Urbauer 222
  • Dennis Cosgrove
  • Ron Cytron
  • Adam Kern
  • Alex Cheung
  • Haoran Dai
  • Ifeoma Ufondu
  • Isabelle Xu
  • Julia Dickerman
  • Lily Wu
  • Loren Shin
  • Madeline Linder
  • Natalie Lim
  • Nikash Shankar
  • Roy Huang
Lab U2-214 Thursday 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM Urbauer 214
  • Dennis Cosgrove
  • Ron Cytron
  • Amanda McAdams
  • Dana Citrin
  • John Garza
  • Patrick Giffin
  • Sarah Chang
Lab U2-216 Thursday 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM Urbauer 216
  • Dennis Cosgrove
  • Ron Cytron
  • Eesha Sabherwal
  • Marisa Machlis
  • Rahul Menon
  • Sherlock Shi
  • Zoe Handy
Lab U2-218 Thursday 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM Urbauer 218
  • Dennis Cosgrove
  • Ron Cytron
  • Aditi Subramaniam
  • Amanda Kube
  • Christina Zhou
  • Emily Meister
  • Haoran Dai
  • Jacob Pinter
  • Josh Hill
  • Max Bernstein
  • Nehemie Etienne
  • Will Huhn
Lab U2-222 Thursday 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM Urbauer 222
  • Dennis Cosgrove
  • Ron Cytron
  • Adam Kern
  • Bailey Winston
  • Blake Miranda
  • Elem Nwuke
  • Isabel Shapiro
  • Jacob Quigley
  • Jeremy Yu
  • Mia Bendy
  • Shane Tong
  • Toby Lyons
Lab U3-214 Thursday 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM Urbauer 214
  • Dennis Cosgrove
  • Ron Cytron
  • Edward Bottom
  • Isabelle Xu
  • Jon Smith
  • Kevin Xie
  • Puneet Sachdeva
  • Toby Lyons
  • Tonya Jiang
Lab U3-216 Thursday 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM Urbauer 216
  • Dennis Cosgrove
  • Ron Cytron
  • Amelia Ma
  • Anna Schoenfeld
  • Daniel Grossman
  • Jordan Chisam
  • Kaitlyn Holzer
  • Leah Rivkin
  • Lily Wu
  • William Rapp
Lab U3-218 Thursday 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM Urbauer 218
  • Dennis Cosgrove
  • Ron Cytron
  • Chauncey Hill
  • Daniel Teich
  • Danny Aguirre
  • David Shaw
  • Emme Wiederhold
  • Grant Knight
  • Jessica Sher
  • Tommy Blackwell
  • Vinaik Sundaresan
  • Yihan Zhuang
Lab U4-214 Thursday 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM Urbauer 214
  • Dennis Cosgrove
  • Ron Cytron
  • Ethan Jaynes
  • Jiaxin Ge
  • Kevin Yin
  • Tom Howells
Lab U4-216 Thursday 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM Urbauer 216
  • Dennis Cosgrove
  • Ron Cytron
  • Allison Camm
  • Daniel Pefley
  • Jessica Sher
  • John Garza
  • Noa Yadidi
Lab U4-218 Thursday 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM Urbauer 218
  • Dennis Cosgrove
  • Ron Cytron
  • Amelia Ma
  • Andrew Sweren
  • Eliot Tong
  • Sophie Veksler
  • Tiffany Powell
Lab U4-222 Thursday 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM Urbauer 222
  • Dennis Cosgrove
  • Ron Cytron
  • Adam Kern
  • Alex Cheung
  • Bailey Winston
  • Elizabeth Onder
  • Julia Rifkin
  • Kanika Nerurkar
OfficeHours Friday 10:00 AM - Noon Jolley 412
  • Dennis Cosgrove