CSE131 TA Schedule

Schedule for Ron Cytron

What Day Time Location Staff
OfficeHours Monday 3:30 PM - 5:00 PM Jolley 304
(drop in)
  • Ron Cytron
Lab U1-214 Tuesday 11:30 AM - 1:00 PM Urbauer 214
  • Bill Siever
  • Ron Cytron
  • Aubrey King
  • David Flasterstein
  • Jacob Quigley
  • Jordan Franklin
  • Kaitlyn Holzer
  • Shane Tong
Lab U1-216 Tuesday 11:30 AM - 1:00 PM Urbauer 216
  • Bill Siever
  • Ron Cytron
  • Caroline Smith
  • Claire Heinrich
  • Devin Kuokka
  • Hannah McCall
  • Leah Rivkin
  • Robin Linzmayer
  • Sarah Chen
Lab U1-218 Tuesday 11:30 AM - 1:00 PM Urbauer 218
  • Bill Siever
  • Ron Cytron
  • Alexis Costales
  • Anees Patwa
  • Clayton Knittel
  • Emily Lopez-Ichikawa
  • Fiona Hon
  • John Garza
  • Julia Dickerman
  • Kevin Van Cleave
  • Pratyush Sontha
  • Roman Accardi
Lab U2-210 Tuesday 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM Urbauer 210
  • Bill Siever
  • Ron Cytron
  • Danny Weiner
  • Mariah Yelenick
  • Robert Vitali
  • Sarah Chitty
  • Tonya Jiang
  • Tushar Menon
Lab U2-216 Tuesday 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM Urbauer 216
  • Bill Siever
  • Ron Cytron
  • Devin Ryan
  • Edward Bottom
  • Jack Leshem
  • Katrina Ragbeer
  • Marie White
  • Shane Tong
  • Zachary Polsky
Lab U2-218 Tuesday 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM Urbauer 218
  • Bill Siever
  • Ron Cytron
  • Adam Kern
  • Alex Baker
  • Anupama Balasubramanian
  • Jacob Cytron
  • Jordan Chisam
  • Kyle Joseph
  • Lily Xu
  • Lorenzo Melendez
Lab U3-210 Tuesday 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM Urbauer 210
  • Bill Siever
  • Ron Cytron
  • Andrew Celli
  • Chauncey Hill
  • Danny Aguirre
  • Kian Dahlberg
  • Shanthini Baskar
  • Siam Abd Al-Ilah
Lab U3-216 Tuesday 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM Urbauer 216
  • Bill Siever
  • Ron Cytron
  • Bailey Winston
  • Kalissa Feinberg
  • Lucas Dionisopoulos
  • Max Mazursky
  • Peter Schumaker
  • Ryan Sproule
  • Steph McCormack
  • Tyler Schon
Lab U3-218 Tuesday 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM Urbauer 218
  • Bill Siever
  • Ron Cytron
  • Adam Kern
  • Ann Zhou
  • Jeremie Osaghae-Nosa
  • Kevin Xie
  • Lily Wu
  • Loren Shin
  • Michelle Morgenthal
  • Sarah Peiffer
  • Vishesh Patel
Lab U4-214 Tuesday 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM Urbauer 214
  • Bill Siever
  • Ron Cytron
  • Anna Xu
  • Daniel Evans
  • Daniel Teich
  • John Garza
  • Zachary Polsky
Lab U4-216 Tuesday 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM Urbauer 216
  • Bill Siever
  • Ron Cytron
  • Daniel Pefley
  • Eddy Yu
  • Jeremy Yu
  • Sophia Darvish
  • Sophie Veksler
  • Steph McCormack
Lab U4-218 Tuesday 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM Urbauer 218
  • Bill Siever
  • Ron Cytron
  • Adam Kern
  • Emily Lopez-Ichikawa
  • Isaac Na
  • Isabelle Xu
  • Jordan Franklin
  • Nehemie Etienne
  • Tom Butler
OfficeHours Wednesday 11:00 AM - 12:00 PM Jolley 304
(drop in)
  • Ron Cytron
Lab U1-214 Thursday 11:30 AM - 1:00 PM Urbauer 214
  • Bill Siever
  • Ron Cytron
  • Aubrey King
  • David Flasterstein
  • Jacob Quigley
  • Jordan Franklin
  • Kaitlyn Holzer
  • Shane Tong
Lab U1-216 Thursday 11:30 AM - 1:00 PM Urbauer 216
  • Bill Siever
  • Ron Cytron
  • Caroline Smith
  • Claire Heinrich
  • Devin Kuokka
  • Hannah McCall
  • Leah Rivkin
  • Robin Linzmayer
  • Sarah Chen
Lab U1-218 Thursday 11:30 AM - 1:00 PM Urbauer 218
  • Bill Siever
  • Ron Cytron
  • Alexis Costales
  • Anees Patwa
  • Clayton Knittel
  • Emily Lopez-Ichikawa
  • Fiona Hon
  • John Garza
  • Julia Dickerman
  • Kevin Van Cleave
  • Pratyush Sontha
  • Roman Accardi
Lab U2-210 Thursday 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM Urbauer 210
  • Bill Siever
  • Ron Cytron
  • Danny Weiner
  • Mariah Yelenick
  • Robert Vitali
  • Sarah Chitty
  • Tonya Jiang
  • Tushar Menon
Lab U2-216 Thursday 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM Urbauer 216
  • Bill Siever
  • Ron Cytron
  • Devin Ryan
  • Edward Bottom
  • Jack Leshem
  • Katrina Ragbeer
  • Marie White
  • Shane Tong
  • Zachary Polsky
Lab U2-218 Thursday 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM Urbauer 218
  • Bill Siever
  • Ron Cytron
  • Adam Kern
  • Alex Baker
  • Anupama Balasubramanian
  • Jacob Cytron
  • Jordan Chisam
  • Kyle Joseph
  • Lily Xu
  • Lorenzo Melendez
Lab U3-210 Thursday 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM Urbauer 210
  • Bill Siever
  • Ron Cytron
  • Andrew Celli
  • Chauncey Hill
  • Danny Aguirre
  • Kian Dahlberg
  • Shanthini Baskar
  • Siam Abd Al-Ilah
Lab U3-216 Thursday 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM Urbauer 216
  • Bill Siever
  • Ron Cytron
  • Bailey Winston
  • Kalissa Feinberg
  • Lucas Dionisopoulos
  • Max Mazursky
  • Peter Schumaker
  • Ryan Sproule
  • Steph McCormack
  • Tyler Schon
Lab U3-218 Thursday 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM Urbauer 218
  • Bill Siever
  • Ron Cytron
  • Adam Kern
  • Ann Zhou
  • Jeremie Osaghae-Nosa
  • Kevin Xie
  • Lily Wu
  • Loren Shin
  • Michelle Morgenthal
  • Sarah Peiffer
  • Vishesh Patel
Lab U4-214 Thursday 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM Urbauer 214
  • Bill Siever
  • Ron Cytron
  • Anna Xu
  • Daniel Evans
  • Daniel Teich
  • John Garza
  • Zachary Polsky
Lab U4-216 Thursday 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM Urbauer 216
  • Bill Siever
  • Ron Cytron
  • Daniel Pefley
  • Eddy Yu
  • Jeremy Yu
  • Sophia Darvish
  • Sophie Veksler
  • Steph McCormack
Lab U4-218 Thursday 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM Urbauer 218
  • Bill Siever
  • Ron Cytron
  • Adam Kern
  • Emily Lopez-Ichikawa
  • Isaac Na
  • Isabelle Xu
  • Jordan Franklin
  • Nehemie Etienne
  • Tom Butler