CSE131 TA Schedule

Schedule for Adam Kern

What Day Time Location Staff
Help G1 Sunday 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM Gregg Tech (South 40)
  • Adam Kern
  • Alexis Costales
  • Cady Fu
  • Daniel Grossman
  • Danny Aguirre
  • Kyle Joseph
  • Max Mazursky
  • Sarah Chang
  • Sophia Darvish
Help G2 Sunday 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM Gregg Tech (South 40)
  • Adam Kern
  • Alli Weske
  • Anees Patwa
  • Clayton Knittel
  • Kaitlin Clark
  • Lily Wu
  • Pratyush Sontha
  • Shane Blair
  • Sophie Veksler
Help G1 Monday 6:00 PM - 8:00 PM Gregg Tech (South 40)
  • Adam Kern
  • Ann Zhou
  • Caroline Smith
  • Elem Nwuke
  • Jacob Cytron
  • Kaitlin Clark
  • Katrina Ragbeer
  • Lorenzo Melendez
  • Maya Menon
  • Shane Blair
Help G2 Monday 8:00 PM - 10:00 PM Gregg Tech (South 40)
  • Adam Kern
  • Anupama Balasubramanian
  • Daniel Grossman
  • Julia Dickerman
  • Kalissa Feinberg
  • Kian Dahlberg
  • Lucas Dionisopoulos
  • Miaoran Lei
  • Tushar Menon
Lab U2-218 Tuesday 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM Urbauer 218
  • Bill Siever
  • Ron Cytron
  • Adam Kern
  • Alex Baker
  • Anupama Balasubramanian
  • Jacob Cytron
  • Jordan Chisam
  • Kyle Joseph
  • Lily Xu
  • Lorenzo Melendez
Lab U3-218 Tuesday 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM Urbauer 218
  • Bill Siever
  • Ron Cytron
  • Adam Kern
  • Ann Zhou
  • Jeremie Osaghae-Nosa
  • Kevin Xie
  • Lily Wu
  • Loren Shin
  • Michelle Morgenthal
  • Sarah Peiffer
  • Vishesh Patel
Lab U4-218 Tuesday 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM Urbauer 218
  • Bill Siever
  • Ron Cytron
  • Adam Kern
  • Emily Lopez-Ichikawa
  • Isaac Na
  • Isabelle Xu
  • Jordan Franklin
  • Nehemie Etienne
  • Tom Butler
Lab U2-218 Thursday 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM Urbauer 218
  • Bill Siever
  • Ron Cytron
  • Adam Kern
  • Alex Baker
  • Anupama Balasubramanian
  • Jacob Cytron
  • Jordan Chisam
  • Kyle Joseph
  • Lily Xu
  • Lorenzo Melendez
Lab U3-218 Thursday 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM Urbauer 218
  • Bill Siever
  • Ron Cytron
  • Adam Kern
  • Ann Zhou
  • Jeremie Osaghae-Nosa
  • Kevin Xie
  • Lily Wu
  • Loren Shin
  • Michelle Morgenthal
  • Sarah Peiffer
  • Vishesh Patel
Lab U4-218 Thursday 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM Urbauer 218
  • Bill Siever
  • Ron Cytron
  • Adam Kern
  • Emily Lopez-Ichikawa
  • Isaac Na
  • Isabelle Xu
  • Jordan Franklin
  • Nehemie Etienne
  • Tom Butler