CSE131 TA Schedule

Schedule for Ron Cytron

What Day Time Location Staff
OfficeHours 0 Monday 2:00 PM - 3:45 PM Bryan 509
  • Ron Cytron
Lab A Tuesday 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM Sever 201
  • Adam Rubin
  • Brett Yang
  • Colin McDonough
  • Jonathon Lundy
  • Ron Cytron
  • Shubho Sadhu
  • Tom Shull
Lab B Tuesday 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM Sever 201
  • Brian Dorne
  • Charles Wang
  • Elaine Chang
  • Ron Cytron
  • Sandeep Venkataram
  • Taylor McCain
Lab C Tuesday 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM Sever 201
  • Adam Rubin
  • Alexander Benjamin
  • Brian Dorne
  • Charles Wang
  • Edwin Robbins
  • Ron Cytron
Lab D Tuesday 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM Cupples II 300
  • Kwin Keuter
  • Kyle Cooper
  • Phips Peter
  • Roger Alessi
  • Ron Cytron
  • Todd Sproull
Lab E Tuesday 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM Cupples II 300
  • Julia Wu
  • Matt Gokel
  • Rachel Herman
  • Robert Ling III
  • Ron Cytron
  • Todd Sproull
Lab F Tuesday 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM Cupples II 300
  • Don McCurdy
  • Jonathan King
  • Matt Gokel
  • Roger Alessi
  • Ron Cytron
  • Todd Sproull
Lab G Tuesday 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM Lopata 401
  • Daniel McCown
  • Ron Cytron
  • Zachariah Dumey
Lab H Tuesday 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM Sever 203
  • Daniel Sarfati
  • Harry Wong
  • Julia Chaves
  • Justin McClain
  • Ron Cytron
Lab I Tuesday 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM Sever 203
  • Alexander Benjamin
  • Chris Hughes
  • David Julia
  • Justin McClain
  • Ron Cytron
Grading LabGrading Tuesday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM Lopata 401
  • Adam Rubin
  • Brian Dorne
  • Charles Wang
  • Chris Hughes
  • Chuck Holmes
  • Daniel McCown
  • Don McCurdy
  • Edwin Robbins
  • Jonathan King
  • Jonathon Lundy
  • Justin McClain
  • Kenny Law
  • Matt Gokel
  • Rachel Herman
  • Robert Ling III
  • Ron Cytron
  • Sandeep Venkataram
OfficeHours 0 Wednesday 2:00 PM - 3:45 PM Bryan 509
  • Ron Cytron
Studio A Thursday 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM Sever 201
  • Adam Rubin
  • Brett Yang
  • Colin McDonough
  • Jonathon Lundy
  • Ron Cytron
  • Shubho Sadhu
  • Tom Shull
Studio B Thursday 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM Sever 201
  • Brian Dorne
  • Charles Wang
  • Elaine Chang
  • Ron Cytron
  • Sandeep Venkataram
  • Taylor McCain
Studio C Thursday 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM Sever 201
  • Adam Rubin
  • Alexander Benjamin
  • Brian Dorne
  • Charles Wang
  • Edwin Robbins
  • Ron Cytron
Studio D Thursday 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM Cupples II 300
  • Kwin Keuter
  • Kyle Cooper
  • Phips Peter
  • Roger Alessi
  • Ron Cytron
  • Todd Sproull
Studio E Thursday 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM Cupples II 300
  • Julia Wu
  • Matt Gokel
  • Rachel Herman
  • Robert Ling III
  • Ron Cytron
  • Todd Sproull
Studio F Thursday 4:00 PM - 5:30 PM Cupples II 300
  • Don McCurdy
  • Jonathan King
  • Matt Gokel
  • Roger Alessi
  • Ron Cytron
  • Todd Sproull
Studio G Thursday 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM Lopata 401
  • Daniel McCown
  • Ron Cytron
  • Zachariah Dumey
Studio H Thursday 1:00 PM - 2:30 PM Sever 203
  • Daniel Sarfati
  • Harry Wong
  • Julia Chaves
  • Justin McClain
  • Ron Cytron
Studio I Thursday 2:30 PM - 4:00 PM Sever 203
  • Alexander Benjamin
  • Chris Hughes
  • David Julia
  • Justin McClain
  • Ron Cytron
Grading QuizGrading Thursday 5:30 PM - 7:30 PM Bryan 509
  • Adam Rubin
  • Alexander Benjamin
  • Brett Yang
  • Charles Wang
  • Chuck Holmes
  • Colin McDonough
  • Jonathan King
  • Jonathon Lundy
  • Justin McClain
  • Kenny Law
  • Matt Gokel
  • Rachel Herman
  • Robert Ling III
  • Ron Cytron
  • Shubho Sadhu
OfficeHours 0 Friday 2:00 PM - 3:45 PM Bryan 509
  • Ron Cytron